Record Details (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102122110171431201926
Tournament1274165619522473521126311296
Regular Season000000110043110043
Overall137516773127326852251483135125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 3120131621109952302225
Eastern AAA 4220172310104552302128
Northeast AAA 3201191111006143012512
United AAA 1100745401342365014127
Waterloo NRL 10102120000001010212
Western AAA 1100973111151442112421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre0000002110171421101714
Bell Sensplex000000110064110064
Brant Sports Complex10102120000001010212
Carleton Ice House211078000000211078
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex3120131721109852302225
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110043110043
RIM Park - Pad 1 210113113210171353113024
Rotary Place Arena4310252120029963123430
Watler Baker1100741100612200135
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 8:39 PM