Record Details (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament116324944761033161812428260
Overall116324944761033161812428260
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 00000033001543300154
Eastern AAA 2200121011006333001813
Northeast AAA211010610104531201411
United AAA 3111141711005242111919
Western AAA 4211131111003253111613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre101048000000101048
Angus Glen000000110052110052
Angus Glen Community Centre000000220084220084
Dorchester Arena000000110050110050
Ed Sackfield Arena110061000000110061
Magna Centre4211171600000042111716
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000110063110063
Tom Graham Arena21016521109742111512
Western Fair Sports Centre3210161400000032101614
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 5:12 AM