Record Details (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament126424951972044232113629374
Overall126424951972044232113629374
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 00000044002254400225
Eastern AAA 22001210211010943102219
Northeast AAA211010610104531201411
United AAA 3111141711005242111919
Western AAA 5221131811003263211620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre101048000000101048
Angus Glen000000110052110052
Angus Glen Community Centre000000220084220084
Brian Orser Arena101007211011731201114
Dorchester Arena000000110050110050
Ed Sackfield Arena110061000000110061
Magna Centre4211171600000042111716
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000110063110063
Tom Graham Arena21016521109742111512
Western Fair Sports Centre3210161400000032101614
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 8:05 PM