Record Details (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102122110171431201926
Tournament8431404075203826159517866
Regular Season000000110043110043
Overall9441425210730594319117110195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 202061021109941301519
Eastern AAA 211091210104531201317
Northeast AAA 2101971100613201158
United AAA 1100744400301955003723
Waterloo NRL 10102120000001010212
Western AAA 110097211010932101916
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre0000002110171421101714
Bell Sensplex000000110064110064
Brant Sports Complex10102120000001010212
Carleton Ice House211078000000211078
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex3120131721109852302225
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110043110043
RIM Park - Pad 1 210113113210171353113024
Watler Baker1100741100612200135
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 5:22 PM