Record Details (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102122110171431201926
Tournament32101412220012554102617
Regular Season000000110043110043
Overall422016245410332296304946
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 1010351010472020712
Eastern AAA 110043000000110043
Northeast AAA 000000110061110061
United AAA 1100742200171033002414
Waterloo NRL 10102120000001010212
Western AAA 000000110064110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre0000002110171421101714
Bell Sensplex000000110064110064
Brant Sports Complex10102120000001010212
Carleton Ice House211078000000211078
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110043110043
Watler Baker1100741100612200135
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 5:37 PM