Record Details, Southern Region AAA, 2015-16 (Southern Region AAA Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7610422162402630138506851
Overall7610422162402630138506851
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 11009510104621101311
Eastern AAA 21106610104531201011
Northeast AAA1100721100922200164
NorthEast AAA110052000000110052
United AAA 22001561100723300228
Western AAA 00000020202152020215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arnprior000000101017101017
Cataraqui Community Centre101025000000101025
Goulbourne R C110072000000110072
Iceland2200137202051342201820
Invista Centre11009522001643300259
Jim Durrell Centre - Peplinski000000101046101046
Ray Friel # 1110071000000110071
Walter Barker110041000000110041
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Follow Southern Region AAA Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southernaaaringette.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 8:36 PM